Nutmeg Striders Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.46 | SB | Sarah Henckel | 4th | Finals H3 | 11-12 Girls |
15.16 | SB | Gabby Carroll | 7th | Finals H2 | 11-12 Girls |
16.75 | Alexandra Dilorenzo | 16th | Finals H2 | 11-12 Girls | |
16.86 | SB | Rory Coon | 17th | Finals H2 | 11-12 Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.02 | Elise Barricelli | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls | |
29.37 | SB | Brianna Stuart | 7th | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls |
29.70 | SB | Eva Houlihan | 9th | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls |
30.79 | SB | Katherine Slattberg | 12th | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls |
30.80 | SB | Sophia Andrew | 7th | Finals H1 | 17-18 Girls |
31.25 | SB | Sarah Henckel | 6th | Finals H1 | 11-12 Girls |
32.52 | SB | Serena Newnham | 9th | Finals H1 | 11-12 Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.12 | Serena Newnham | 10th | Finals H3 | 11-12 Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.79 | Ally Mccarthy | 1st | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls | |
2:37.30 | SB | Sophia Guevara | 6th | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls |
2:43.14 | SB | Sophia Andrew | 2nd | Finals H1 | 17-18 Girls |
2:59.77 | SB | Sinead Connolly | 5th | Finals H1 | 15-16 Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.29 | SB | Sophia Andrew | 1st | Finals H1 | 17-18 Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.32 | SB | Lila Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | 15-16 Girls |
19.34 | SB | Katherine Slattberg | 4th | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls |
23.51 | SB | Tatum Carroll | 6th | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
32.98 | SB | Katherine Slattberg | 4th | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:19.39 | SB | Lila Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | 15-16 Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls | |
1:01.19 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | 11-12 Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-4 | SB | Rory Coon | 11th | Finals H1 | 11-12 Girls |
9-11.75 | SB | Tatum Carroll | 14th | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls |
Javelin | |||||
47-4 | SB | Sinead Connolly | 2nd | Finals H1 | 15-16 Girls |
24-6 | SB | Gabby Carroll | 4th | Finals H1 | 11-12 Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
19-11.75 | SB | Sophia Guevara | 7th | Finals H1 | 13-14 Girls |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.49 | SB | Oliver Guzy | 7th | Finals H2 | 11-12 Boys |
16.73 | SB | Jacob Radlinski | 13th | Finals H1 | 11-12 Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.21 | Tristan Andrew | 3rd | Finals H3 | 15-16 Boys | |
26.99 | SB | Jacob Cassedy | 7th | Finals H1 | 17-18 Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.15 | SB | Tristan Andrew | 3rd | Finals H1 | 15-16 Boys |
59.29 | SB | Jacob Cassedy | 3rd | Finals H1 | 17-18 Boys |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.67 | Owen Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | 11-12 Boys | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.05 | SB | Owen Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | 11-12 Boys |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.48 | SB | Oliver Guzy | 2nd | Finals H1 | 11-12 Boys |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.92 | SB | Declan Connolly | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13-14 Boys |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.57 | SB | Declan Connolly | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13-14 Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | SB | Oliver Guzy | 4th | Finals H1 | 11-12 Boys |
Javelin | |||||
108-8 | Declan Connolly | 1st | Finals H1 | 13-14 Boys | |
58-1.75 | SB | Tatum Carroll | 27th | Finals H2 | 13-14 Girls |
46-2 | SB | Brianna Stuart | 10th | Finals H4 | 13-14 Girls |
45-6.5 | SB | Eva Houlihan | 8th | Finals H3 | 13-14 Girls |
44-7 | SB | Elise Barricelli | 4th | Finals H4 | 13-14 Girls |