Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2018 04:06 PM
Conard at Simsbury - 4/17/2018
EZMeet Services
Simsbury HS, Simsbury CT
Hand Timed Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Simsbury 'A' 10:15.80 5
1) Derway, Amanda 10 2) Thode, Hannah 11
3) Palinkas, Sidney 11 4) Martin, Elsa 10
2 Conard 'A' 10:49.49
1) Burnett, Maria 12 2) Eisler, Liana 11
3) Lubin, Isabel 11 4) Scrimgeour, Chloe 9
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Conard 'A' 9:00.89 5
1) Dalton, John 10 2) Sagers, Ian 11
3) Newman, David 11 4) Dires, Sophonias 10
2 Simsbury 'A' 9:13.79
1) Wollenberg, Owen 10 2) Rakowski, Mitchell 10
3) Wilde, Colin 11 4) Wehrly, Ian 11
Event 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Conard 'A' 52.27 5
1) Evans, Grace 11 2) Sherry, Brynn 10
3) Niman, Gianna 9 4) Simon, Sonia 12
2 Simsbury 'A' 52.82
1) Mars, Jada 9 2) Latorre, Devyn 9
3) Earnhardt, Hannah 12 4) Zeilman, Kelly 12
Event 4 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Conard 'A' 46.05 5
1) Hassan, Mohamed 12 2) Orlowski, Ryan 12
3) Rinaldi, Nathan 10 4) Chukwura, Christopher 12
2 Simsbury 'A' 47.32
1) Broda, Jack 10 2) Gutierrez, Miguel 10
3) Serrano, Angel 12 4) Sutton, Shamar 10
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Glynn, Isabela 10 Conard 17.51 5
2 Earnhardt, Hannah 12 Simsbury 17.85 3
3 Francis, Amoya 10 Simsbury 19.22 1
4 Singer, Molly 10 Simsbury 19.68
5 Martin, Emma 10 Simsbury 21.09
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Suarez, Alberto 11 Simsbury 21.28 5
2 Samson, Benjamin 12 Simsbury 21.44 3
3 Newman, David 11 Conard 21.50 1
4 Lepak, Joseph 9 Simsbury 23.13
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mars, Jada 9 Simsbury 12.98 5
2 Latorre, Devyn 9 Simsbury 13.13 3
3 Evans, Grace 11 Conard 13.22 1
4 Simon, Sonia 12 Conard 13.44
5 Rodney, Catherine 10 Simsbury 13.86
6 Sherry, Brynn 10 Conard 14.05
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Brenden 9 Conard 11.38 5
2 Gutierrez, Miguel 10 Simsbury 11.59 3
3 Orlowski, Ryan 12 Conard 11.63 1
4 Serrano, Angel 12 Simsbury 12.07
5 Lagana, Zachary 12 Conard 12.44
6 Broda, Jack 10 Simsbury 13.15
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Edwards, Dagny 10 Simsbury 5:28.59 5
2 Eisler, Liana 11 Conard 5:33.78 3
3 Scrimgeour, Chloe 9 Conard 5:42.23 1
4 Derway, Amanda 10 Simsbury 5:49.49
5 Prescott, Julia 11 Conard 5:51.06
6 O'Bryan, Grace 11 Simsbury 6:12.91
7 McCusker, Carly 9 Simsbury 6:16.47
8 Gallagher, Melissa 9 Simsbury 6:19.24
9 Zackeo, Madeline 10 Simsbury 6:46.01
10 Stewart, Grace 11 Simsbury 6:48.99
11 Moretta, Emily 11 Simsbury 6:50.29
12 Pollicita, Avery 9 Conard 6:51.10
13 Hemingway, Fallon 11 Conard 6:51.77
14 Sipes, Veronica 10 Simsbury 7:11.92
15 Cantelmo, Catherine 11 Simsbury 7:25.09
-- Duesing, Charlotte 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Kelly, Brooke 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Mogck, Bronwyn 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Sennott, Anna 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Abbott, Rachel 11 Simsbury DNS
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Solomon 12 Simsbury 4:28.03 5
2 Wollenberg, Owen 10 Simsbury 4:58.00 3
3 Dires, Sophonias 10 Conard 5:02.71 1
4 Himmelstein, Eric 11 Conard 5:10.58
5 Nanni, Eli 11 Conard 5:17.06
6 Mulligan, Aidan 10 Simsbury 5:17.19
7 Wilde, Colin 11 Simsbury 5:21.00
8 Bacon, Augustine 11 Conard 5:21.85
9 Laubscher, Alec 11 Simsbury 5:23.00
10 Roach, Benjamin 9 Conard 5:24.00
10 Novy, Thomas 9 Simsbury 5:24.00
12 Griffiths, Riley 12 Simsbury 5:25.00
13 Goldstein, Justin 10 Conard 5:26.28
14 Smith, Isaac 10 Simsbury 5:27.00
15 Ma, Andrew 12 Simsbury 5:27.86
16 Richard, Connor 11 Simsbury 5:29.00
17 Michaud, William 10 Simsbury 5:30.00
18 Golden, Jonathan 10 Conard 5:34.56
19 DeMaio, Ryan 10 Simsbury 5:37.86
20 Vargas-Altamirano, Sean 11 Simsbury 5:40.00
21 Boyko, Carson 9 Simsbury 6:31.00
22 Hughes, Sean 9 Simsbury 6:39.00
23 Ogren, Storm 9 Simsbury 7:11.00
24 Callahan, Alexander 11 Conard 7:16.09
-- Rakowski, Mitchell 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Dunn, Michael 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Majka, Wyatt 12 Simsbury DNS
-- Brouillard, Tyler 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Wehrly, Ian 11 Simsbury DNS
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McMahon, Elizabeth 12 Conard 58.30 5
2 Binder, Molly 11 Conard 1:02.20 3
3 Palinkas, Sidney 11 Simsbury 1:03.70 1
-- Singer, Molly 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Zeilman, Kelly 12 Simsbury DNS
-- Policelli, Nora 12 Conard DNS
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wehrly, Dylan 11 Simsbury 54.30 5
2 Sutton, Shamar 10 Simsbury 55.80 3
3 Mello, Jack 11 Conard 56.30 1
4 Chukwura, Christopher 12 Conard 56.70
5 Baker, Sam 11 Conard 57.30
6 Wehrly, Ian 11 Simsbury 1:00.70
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Glynn, Isabela 10 Conard 49.00 5
2 Zeilman, Kelly 12 Simsbury 51.50 3
3 Urso, Gabriela 11 Conard 57.20 1
4 Iwersen, Gracie 10 Conard 57.70
5 Francis, Amoya 10 Simsbury 58.20
6 Peterson, Riley 10 Simsbury 1:00.30
-- Earnhardt, Hannah 12 Simsbury DNS
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dailey, Edward 10 Simsbury 45.80 5
2 Samson, Benjamin 12 Simsbury 50.20 3
3 Newman, David 11 Conard 50.80 1
-- Gaucher, Brandon 11 Simsbury DNS
Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Elsa 10 Simsbury 2:25.26 5
2 Thode, Hannah 11 Simsbury 2:40.04 3
3 Scrimgeour, Chloe 9 Conard 2:44.99 1
4 Burnett, Maria 12 Conard 2:48.31
5 Johnson, Ava 9 Conard 2:54.81
6 Drummey, Margot 11 Conard 3:05.58
7 Sagers, Amanda 9 Conard 3:08.92
8 McDill, Emily 11 Conard 3:09.77
9 Jones, Morgan 11 Conard 4:14.07
-- O'Bryan, Grace 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Mogck, Bronwyn 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Zackeo, Madeline 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Derway, Amanda 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Sennott, Anna 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Abbott, Rachel 11 Simsbury DNS
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Davis, Solomon 12 Simsbury 2:04.02 1 5
2 Dires, Sophonias 10 Conard 2:16.52 2 3
3 Wehrly, Ian 11 Simsbury 2:20.72 1 1
4 Hardesty, Ben 9 Conard 2:24.98 1
5 Belyaev, Leonid 10 Conard 2:25.44 1
6 Dynowski, David 11 Conard 2:29.95 1
7 Grady, Thomas 12 Conard 2:37.04 1
8 Woolfson, Auden 11 Conard 2:39.87 1
9 Nadeau, Alex 10 Conard 2:41.52 1
10 Oken, Joshua 12 Simsbury 2:42.39 2
11 Friedland, Brian 11 Simsbury 2:43.40 1
12 Dunn, Michael 10 Simsbury 2:43.90 2
13 Watt, Gavin 11 Simsbury 2:46.72 2
14 Vietzke, Alexander 10 Conard 2:48.77 1
15 Samson, Nicholas 10 Simsbury 2:50.73 2
16 Zheng, Robin 12 Conard 2:55.95 1
17 Donohue, Jonathan 9 Simsbury 2:58.23 2
-- Remigino, Tyler 9 Conard DNS 1
-- Cortes, Michael 11 Conard DNS 2
-- Brugnetti, Jason 10 Simsbury DNS 1
-- Nichols, Jake 12 Conard DNS 1
-- Ma, Andrew 12 Simsbury DNS 1
-- Michaud, William 10 Simsbury DNS 1
-- Richard, Connor 11 Simsbury DNS 1
-- Roach, Benjamin 9 Conard DNS 1
-- Newman, David 11 Conard DNS 1
-- McNally, Stephen 11 Conard DNS 2
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McMahon, Elizabeth 12 Conard 25.33 5
2 Mars, Jada 9 Simsbury 28.52 3
3 Mcdermott, Colleen 11 Simsbury 28.66 1
4 Simon, Sonia 12 Conard 28.93
-- Sherry, Brynn 10 Conard DNS
-- Rodney, Catherine 10 Simsbury DNS
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Brenden 9 Conard 23.82 5
2 Gutierrez, Miguel 10 Simsbury 24.50 3
3 Rinaldi, Nathan 10 Conard 24.78 1
4 Lagana, Zachary 12 Conard 26.33
-- Serrano, Angel 12 Simsbury DNS
-- Wehrly, Dylan 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Orlowski, Ryan 12 Conard DNS
Event 19 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Edwards, Dagny 10 Simsbury 11:47.38 5
2 Marcella, Julia 11 Conard 13:01.82 3
3 McCusker, Carly 9 Simsbury 13:44.17 1
4 O'Bryan, Grace 11 Simsbury 13:53.40
5 Gallagher, Melissa 9 Simsbury 13:54.61
6 Lubin, Isabel 11 Conard 15:10.52
-- Kelly, Brooke 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Stewart, Grace 11 Simsbury DNS
Event 20 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Solomon 12 Simsbury 10:35.27 5
2 Sagers, Ian 11 Conard 10:50.95 3
3 Dalton, John 10 Conard 11:16.70 1
4 Wilde, Colin 11 Simsbury 11:48.68
5 Novy, Thomas 9 Simsbury 12:00.60
6 Mulligan, Aidan 10 Simsbury 12:14.56
7 Smith, Isaac 10 Simsbury 12:19.59
8 Griffiths, Riley 12 Simsbury 12:26.64
9 Ma, Andrew 12 Simsbury 12:32.08
10 DeMaio, Ryan 10 Simsbury 12:33.51
11 Brouillard, Tyler 10 Simsbury 13:26.24
12 Vargas-Altamirano, Aleja 9 Simsbury 13:27.62
-- Richard, Connor 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Majka, Wyatt 12 Simsbury DNS
-- Wollenberg, Owen 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Remigino, Tyler 9 Conard DNS
Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simsbury 'A' 4:15.28 5
1) Martin, Elsa 10 2) Palinkas, Sidney 11
3) Earnhardt, Hannah 12 4) Derway, Amanda 10
2 Conard 'A' 4:26.80
1) Glynn, Isabela 10 2) Urso, Gabriela 11
3) Binder, Molly 11 4) McMahon, Elizabeth 12
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simsbury 'A' 3:50.37 5
1) Wollenberg, Owen 10 2) Wehrly, Dylan 11
3) Sutton, Shamar 10 4) Brush, Jackson 11
2 Conard 'A' 3:52.52
1) Lagana, Zachary 12 2) Mello, Jack 11
3) Rinaldi, Nathan 10 4) Chukwura, Christopher 12
Event 23 Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sullivan, Grace 11 Simsbury 14-08.50 5
2 Winkleblack, Lauren 11 Simsbury 13-02.00 3
3 Kopp, Jenna 10 Conard 12-08.00 1
4 Ampadu, Robyn 11 Simsbury 11-02.50
5 Correll, Lindsay 10 Simsbury 10-10.00
-- Lugo, Angelette 10 Simsbury FOUL
-- Dowd, Isabelle 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Martin, Emma 10 Simsbury DNS
Event 24 Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dailey, Edward 10 Simsbury 19-07.50 5
2 Paulus, Brady 11 Conard 18-10.00 3
3 Wojciechowski, Joseph 12 Conard 17-00.50 1
4 Chukwura, Christopher 12 Conard 16-11.50
5 Mello, Jack 11 Conard 16-10.50
6 Fu, David 11 Simsbury 16-01.00
7 Bridgman, Kyle 11 Conard 15-09.00
8 LaMarco, Chris 12 Conard 15-02.50
9 Ryan, Max 11 Conard 14-02.50
-- Harris, Daniel 12 Conard DNS
-- Gaucher, Brandon 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Park, Taehyeon 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Putnam, Nathaniel 10 Simsbury DNS
Event 25 Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sullivan, Grace 11 Simsbury 32-08.00 5
2 Kopp, Jenna 10 Conard 25-06.50 3
3 Mcdermott, Colleen 11 Simsbury 24-02.00 1
-- Kruszewski, Kaitlyn 11 Simsbury FOUL
-- Woznicki, Grace 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Moretta, Emily 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Winkleblack, Lauren 11 Simsbury DNS
Event 26 Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paulus, Brady 11 Conard 38-00.25 5
2 Gaucher, Brandon 11 Simsbury 36-01.75 3
3 LaMarco, Chris 12 Conard 33-10.00 1
4 Bosenberg, Adam 11 Simsbury 33-08.75
5 Fu, David 11 Simsbury 32-01.00
6 Bridgman, Kyle 11 Conard 31-09.00
7 Wojciechowski, Joseph 12 Conard 31-07.00
8 Pugmire, Nicholas 11 Simsbury 26-04.25
-- Winiarski, Nathan 9 Simsbury DNS
Event 27 Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ritz, Jacqueline 11 Simsbury 92-01 5
2 Bombara, Krista 10 Simsbury 57-08 3
3 Manning-Ingala, Bailey 9 Conard 54-01 1
4 Rodriguez, Nicole 11 Simsbury 51-01
5 Peterson, Riley 10 Simsbury 47-03
6 Nunez, Olivia 10 Simsbury 45-04
-- Ampadu, Robyn 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Nunez, Gabriela 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Francis, Amoya 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Gautam, Aarya 10 Conard DNS
-- Ampadu, Lauren 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Drayton, Tiazjah 12 Conard DNS
Event 28 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brush, Jackson 11 Simsbury 117-00 5
2 Braun, Xavier 11 Simsbury 111-00 3
3 Held, Alex 12 Conard 108-00 1
4 Reichenberger, Reiner 11 Conard 100-00
5 Mancini, Anthony 11 Conard 97-07
6 Watt, Gavin 11 Simsbury 97-06
7 Bottass, Ryan 11 Conard 95-05
8 Hillemeir, Alexander 11 Simsbury 91-00
9 Mancini, Michael 10 Conard 74-10
10 Brugnetti, Jason 10 Simsbury 73-10
-- Krisst, Devin 11 Conard DNS
-- Hussain, Valeed 11 Conard DNS
-- Putnam, Nathaniel 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Samson, Nicholas 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Rybczyk, Nathan 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Christ, James 11 Conard DNS
-- Reisner, Jared 12 Conard DNS
-- Boehm, Zander 11 Conard DNS
-- Smith, Ethan 11 Conard DNS
-- Dalton, Benjamin 12 Conard DNS
Event 29 Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ritz, Jacqueline 11 Simsbury 28-09.00 5
2 Ampadu, Lauren 10 Simsbury 25-10.00 3
3 Nunez, Olivia 10 Simsbury 19-06.00 1
-- Drayton, Tiazjah 12 Conard DNS
-- Ampadu, Robyn 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Gautam, Aarya 10 Conard DNS
Event 30 Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prell, Jonathan 11 Simsbury 48-05.00 5
2 Reisner, Jared 12 Conard 37-07.00 3
3 Dargis, Lukas 11 Simsbury 33-08.00 1
4 Jainchill, Michael 12 Simsbury 32-07.00
5 Licht, Timothy 11 Conard 32-03.00
6 Christ, James 11 Conard 29-04.00
7 Mancini, Michael 10 Conard 26-00.25
8 Aldrich, Patrick 11 Simsbury 22-02.00
9 Donohue, Jonathan 9 Simsbury 16-11.00
-- Loftus, Daniel 11 Conard DNS
-- Mancini, Anthony 11 Conard DNS
-- Krisst, Devin 11 Conard DNS
-- Dalton, Benjamin 12 Conard DNS
-- Held, Alex 12 Conard DNS
-- Reichenberger, Reiner 11 Conard DNS
-- Hussain, Valeed 11 Conard DNS
-- Bottass, Ryan 11 Conard DNS
-- Farrell, Dylan 10 Conard DNS
Event 31 Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nunez, Olivia 10 Simsbury 57-02 5
2 Ritz, Jacqueline 11 Simsbury 54-07 3
3 Ampadu, Lauren 10 Simsbury 50-11 1
4 Nunez, Gabriela 10 Simsbury 49-09
-- Grajcevci, Brikene 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Gautam, Aarya 10 Conard DNS
-- Rezende, Elena 11 Conard DNS
-- Ampadu, Robyn 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Drayton, Tiazjah 12 Conard DNS
Event 32 Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prell, Jonathan 11 Simsbury 131-09 5
2 Licht, Timothy 11 Conard 93-09 3
3 Boehm, Zander 11 Conard 86-06 1
4 Dargis, Lukas 11 Simsbury 83-00
5 Christ, James 11 Conard 79-06
6 Mancini, Michael 10 Conard 73-09
7 Bottass, Ryan 11 Conard 72-10
8 Jainchill, Michael 12 Simsbury 71-07
9 Held, Alex 12 Conard 66-03
10 Reichenberger, Reiner 11 Conard 58-07
11 Aldrich, Patrick 11 Simsbury 47-11
-- Rybczyk, Nathan 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Reisner, Jared 12 Conard DNS
-- Mancini, Anthony 11 Conard DNS
-- Dalton, Benjamin 12 Conard DNS
Event 33 Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Doran, Kylie 10 Simsbury 4-06.00 5
2 Kopp, Jenna 10 Conard 4-02.00 3
3 Winkleblack, Lauren 11 Simsbury J4-02.00 1
4 Woznicki, Grace 11 Simsbury 3-10.00
-- O'Bryan, Grace 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Cirilli, Sophia 9 Simsbury DNS
-- Sullivan, Grace 11 Simsbury DNS
Event 34 Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paulus, Brady 11 Conard 5-08.00 5
2 Wojciechowski, Joseph 12 Conard J5-08.00 3
3 Ryan, Max 11 Conard 5-02.00 1
4 Bridgman, Kyle 11 Conard 5-00.00
5 LaMarco, Chris 12 Conard 4-10.00
5 Gaucher, Brandon 11 Simsbury 4-10.00
5 Harris, Daniel 12 Conard 4-10.00
8 Suarez, Alberto 11 Simsbury 4-04.00
8 Fu, David 11 Simsbury 4-04.00
8 Putnam, Nathaniel 10 Simsbury 4-04.00
-- Dailey, Edward 10 Simsbury DNS
-- Pipins, Koee 10 Simsbury DNS
Event 35 Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dowd, Isabelle 11 Simsbury 7-06.00 4
1 Harrington, Isabella 10 Simsbury 7-06.00 4
3 Ittleson, Claire 11 Conard J7-06.00 1
4 Cronin, Grace 11 Conard 6-06.00
4 Olechna, Cassidy 11 Conard 6-06.00
6 Manning-Ingala, Bailey 9 Conard 5-00.00
6 Rezende, Elena 11 Conard 5-00.00
-- Wright, Emma 10 Conard NH
-- Mcdermott, Colleen 11 Simsbury DNS
-- Kyle, Emily 10 Conard DNS
-- Barlow, Maya 11 Conard DNS
-- Smith, Caroline 11 Conard DNS
Event 36 Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jun, Daniel 10 Simsbury 10-06.00 5
2 Williams, Robert 12 Conard 9-06.00 3
3 Perdue, Talon 11 Simsbury J9-06.00 1
4 Zehr, John 10 Conard 7-06.00
4 Ittleson, Evan 9 Conard 7-06.00
6 Barnard, Alexander 10 Conard 7-00.00
6 Rodonis, Eric 12 Conard 7-00.00
-- Adam, Anthony 12 Conard DNS
Team Rankings - Through Event 36
Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Simsbury SIMS 103
2 Conard CON 47
Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Simsbury SIMS 87
2 Conard CON 63