Tolland High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.66 | Lindsey Papa | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.91 | Marcela Rose | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
10.17 | SB | Phoenix Grover | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.56 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.20 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:23.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:39.74 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Tianna St. Louis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Marissa Airoldi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6.5 | Alix Perry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-11.5 | SB | Samantha Cerra | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:33.20 | Jacob Martens | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:34.11 | Blake Hickey | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.70 | Stephen Sutton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:40.21 | David Hatch | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.95 | Killian Mcnamee | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:36.87 | SB | Jackson Cayward | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:46.32 | SB | Nolan Alexander | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:55.20 | John Griffin | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:02.55 | Killian Mcnamee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:09.01 | SB | Nathan Paolangeli | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:11.53 | SB | Jacob Gerow | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:30.21 | Alec Sauter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:39.94 | Jackson Cayward | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.20 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.82 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:51.70 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.65 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Aaron Johnston | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |