Girls results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	10	Mallory Elliott		13.65a PR	Fairfield Warde
2.	12	Lauren Carlson		14.03a PR	New Canaan
3.	10	Kaitlyn Moussignac		14.04a	New Canaan
4.	10	Emily Bryant		14.10a	New Canaan
5.	11	Laura Vincent		14.25a PR	Fairfield Warde
6.	12	Jacqueline Harris		14.49a	Norwalk
7.	10	Grace Ludlow		14.75a PR	Fairfield Warde
8.	10	Jordan Paterson		14.84a PR	New Canaan
9.	10	Emilia Vella		14.93a	Fairfield Warde
10.	9	Emma Achille		15.10a PR	New Canaan
11.	11	Kaitlin Kearns		15.13a	New Canaan
12.	-	Livia Orsi Freitas		15.48a PR	Fairfield Warde
13.	9	Eva Spangler		15.51a	New Canaan
14.	9	Madison Ambrosi		15.57a	Fairfield Warde
15.	12	Maria Fagerstal		15.75a PR	New Canaan
16.	11	Mary Cross		15.83a	New Canaan
17.	10	Mia Berg		16.00a PR	New Canaan
18.	9	Riley Terifay		16.04a	Fairfield Warde
19.	9	Alexandra Carlson		16.07a	New Canaan
20.	9	Sugelin Nunez-Rodrigu		16.21a PR	Norwalk
21.	9	Mikayla Lewis		16.38a	Norwalk
22.	10	Candelaria Reyes		16.39a	New Canaan
23.	9	Sadie Slattery		16.41a	New Canaan
24.	9	Caroline Tuffy		16.53a PR	New Canaan
25.	11	Erin Corbett		16.60a PR	New Canaan
26.		Charlotte Casey		16.75a	Fairfield Warde
27.	10	Chanel Collado		16.86a PR	Fairfield Warde
28.	10	Jackie Forget		16.95a	Fairfield Warde
29.	9	Maggie Streinger		17.55a PR	New Canaan
30.		Cali Pennatto		18.93a	Fairfield Warde
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	11	Penda M'Bengue		27.80a PR	Norwalk
2.	10	Erika Yaverski		28.33a PR	Fairfield Warde
3.	10	Mallory Elliott		28.93a PR	Fairfield Warde
4.	11	Frideriki Koletsos		29.94a PR	Norwalk
5.	12	Edona Jakaj		30.02a	Norwalk
6.	10	Emily Bryant		30.14a	New Canaan
7.	10	Katie Miller		30.20a PR	New Canaan
8.	9	Nile Robinson		30.76a	Fairfield Warde
9.	10	Emilia Vella		30.89a	Fairfield Warde
10.	10	Lana Kareem		31.54a	Fairfield Warde
11.	11	Kaitlin Kearns		31.68a	New Canaan
12.	-	Emily Sforza		32.33a	Fairfield Warde
13.	9	Isabella Orlando		32.41a	New Canaan
14.	9	Emma Achille		32.48a	New Canaan
15.	10	Jordan Paterson		32.64a PR	New Canaan
16.	9	Mikayla Lewis		32.74a	Norwalk
17.	9	Isha Teredesai		32.79a	New Canaan
18.	10	Grace Ludlow		33.45a	Fairfield Warde
19.	9	Elisabeth Knauf		33.53a	New Canaan
20.	9	Alexandra Pepe		33.59a	New Canaan
21.	10	Eileen Flynn		33.85a	New Canaan
22.	12	Maria Fagerstal		33.88a	New Canaan
23.	9	Allison Leopold		34.09a	New Canaan
24.	9	Sugelin Nunez-Rodrigu		34.42a	Norwalk
25.	11	Mary Cross		34.89a	New Canaan
26.	11	Erin Corbett		34.94a PR	New Canaan
27.	9	Caroline Tuffy		35.07a	New Canaan
28.	10	Jackie Forget		36.01a	Fairfield Warde
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	10	Katie Miller		1:06.09a PR	New Canaan
2.	9	Abigai Hart		1:08.95a	Fairfield Warde
3.	9	Nile Robinson		1:10.00a	Fairfield Warde
4.	10	Lana Kareem		1:10.81a	Fairfield Warde
5.	9	Eva Spangler		1:12.65a	New Canaan
6.	11	Mary Cross		1:13.52a	New Canaan
7.	10	Skyler Davidson		1:16.05a PR	New Canaan
8.	10	Eileen Flynn		1:16.74a	New Canaan
9.	10	Candelaria Reyes		1:18.87a	New Canaan
10.	9	Caroline Tuffy		1:21.08a PR	New Canaan
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Lauren Carlson		2:26.80h	New Canaan
2.	11	Carly Pavoni		2:29.10h SR	Fairfield Warde
3.	11	Chloe McAuliffe		2:30.40h PR	New Canaan
4.	11	Julia Eustace		2:32.60h	Fairfield Warde
5.	9	Shannon Garrett		2:42.10h	Fairfield Warde
6.	10	Erika Yaverski		2:42.80h PR	Fairfield Warde
7.	10	Caroline Cioffi		2:43.60h PR	New Canaan
8.	9	Julia Dufort		2:44.50h PR	Norwalk
9.	10	Olivia Flaherty-Lovy		2:45.30h PR	New Canaan
10.	11	Paulina Cortina		2:46.10h PR	New Canaan
11.	11	Amelia Boyd		2:48.30h PR	New Canaan
12.	9	Heather Doherty		2:49.30h PR	New Canaan
13.	10	Summer Sloane		2:50.00h PR	New Canaan
14.	11	Eva Susanne Pace		2:53.80h PR	New Canaan
15.	10	Dayanara Acuna		3:01.20h	Norwalk
16.	12	Amanda Doyle		3:04.70h PR	Norwalk
17.	11	Laura Vincent		3:08.40h PR	Fairfield Warde
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Gabi Galletta		5:28.70h SR	Fairfield Warde
2.	12	Drew Davis		5:32.20h	New Canaan
3.	12	Sarah Radziewicz		5:39.50h SR	Fairfield Warde
4.	10	Elaina Tiller		5:42.30h	New Canaan
5.	10	Tara McVeigh		5:51.30h PR	Fairfield Warde
6.	12	Annalee Greenspon		6:03.30h	New Canaan
7.	12	Catherine Ellsworth		6:12.10h	New Canaan
8.	9	Georgia Stewart		6:15.00h	New Canaan
9.	10	Kacy Haydu		6:17.60h	New Canaan
10.	12	Rachel Ranieri		6:19.10h	Norwalk
11.	12	Juliane Alfen		6:42.80h	Norwalk
12.	12	Olivia Spinosa		6:47.30h	Fairfield Warde
13.	10	Sophie O'brien		6:47.80h PR	Fairfield Warde
14.	11	Danyel Meahan		6:51.90h	New Canaan
15.	11	Kiara Roeder-Yika		6:52.40h	New Canaan
16.	12	Kimmie Hynes		6:54.00h	New Canaan
17.	11	Grace Riley		7:11.20h PR	New Canaan
18.	10	Kiera Russo		7:20.50h PR	New Canaan
19.	10	Kendall Beladino		7:28.20h	New Canaan
20.	9	Johannah O'Brien		7:49.00h	New Canaan
21.	9	Annesha Das		7:58.80h PR	New Canaan
22.	9	Paula Graham		8:02.40h	New Canaan
23.	10	Anna Reed		8:38.20h PR	New Canaan
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

2.	12	Gabi Galletta		12:20.80h	Fairfield Warde
3.	12	Sarah Radziewicz		12:31.80h	Fairfield Warde
4.	12	Drew Davis		12:39.90h	New Canaan
5.	12	Isabelle Radziewicz		13:02.00h	Fairfield Warde
6.	10	Caroline Egervari		13:28.50h PR	Fairfield Warde
7.	9	Georgia Stewart		13:45.30h PR	New Canaan
8.	10	Kacy Haydu		13:50.10h PR	New Canaan
9.	12	Catherine Ellsworth		14:24.20h	New Canaan
10.	9	Johannah O'Brien		16:47.70h	New Canaan
1.	12	Annalee Greenspon		1:33.80	New Canaan
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals x

1.	11	Penda M'Bengue		17.24a	Norwalk
2.	12	Edona Jakaj		17.56a SR	Norwalk
3.	11	Frideriki Koletsos		17.96a SR	Norwalk
4.	12	Jasmine Conduoh		18.99a SR	Fairfield Warde
5.	9	Isha Teredesai		19.19a PR	New Canaan
6.	9	Elisabeth Knauf		19.98a PR	New Canaan
7.	12	Kate McManus		20.19a PR	Fairfield Warde
8.	10	Julia Salvatore		21.38a	New Canaan
9.	9	Alexandra Pepe		21.95a PR	New Canaan
10.	9	Allison Leopold		22.01a	New Canaan
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals x

1.	11	Frideriki Koletsos		49.59a SR	Norwalk
2.	12	Edona Jakaj		51.61a	Norwalk
3.	12	Jasmine Conduoh		55.31a	Fairfield Warde
4.	12	Maggie Siebert		57.91a	Fairfield Warde
5.	9	Elisabeth Knauf		58.28a	New Canaan
6.	10	Julia Salvatore		1:00.67a	New Canaan
7.	12	Kate McManus		1:01.63a SR	Fairfield Warde
8.	9	Allison Leopold		1:01.78a	New Canaan
9.	9	Melissa Knorr		1:05.56a PR	Fairfield Warde
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.		Erika Yaverski
Mallory Elliott
Emilia Vella
Maria Flores Calderon Toledo		53.60h	Fairfield Warde
2.		Emily Bryant
Lauren Carlson
Kaitlyn Moussignac
Sadie Slattery		53.80h	New Canaan
 
4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.		Katie Miller
Chloe McAuliffe
Michelle Labadie
Lauren Carlson		4:25.20h	New Canaan
2.		Julia Eustace
Carly Pavoni
Lana Kareem
Erika Yaverski		4:31.60h	Fairfield Warde
3.		Eva Spangler
Kaitlin Kearns
Caroline Cioffi
Paulina Cortina		5:03.00h	New Canaan
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Paige Skyrm		31-01.00	New Canaan
2.	11	Manar Enany		30-10.00	Fairfield Warde
3.	12	Ashley Tedford		26-09.00	New Canaan
4.	11	Allison Pitts		26-04.00	New Canaan
5.	12	Anna Lysenko		25-06.00 PR	New Canaan
6.	9	Naomi Cimino		25-01.00	New Canaan
7.	12	Jodion Rickard		24-10.00	Fairfield Warde
8.	10	Margaux Brennan		24-05.00	New Canaan
9.	-	Emma LaRoche		21-00.00 PR	Fairfield Warde
10.	10	Molly Scatenato		20-03.00 PR	Fairfield Warde
11.	-	Carolyn Mills		19-00.00 PR	Fairfield Warde
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Paige Skyrm		91-10	New Canaan
2.	12	Alena Abramowitz		83-01	New Canaan
3.	12	Jodion Rickard		80-08 PR	Fairfield Warde
4.	10	Margaux Brennan		66-10	New Canaan
5.	12	Ashley Tedford		64-00	New Canaan
5.	9	Naomi Cimino		64-00	New Canaan
7.	10	Andie Carroll		62-00 PR	New Canaan
8.	11	Allison Pitts		60-00 PR	New Canaan
9.	-	Emma LaRoche		49-06 PR	Fairfield Warde
10.	9	Makenzee Montanaro		44-10 PR	Fairfield Warde
11.		Maria Guzman		44-04	Norwalk
12.	-	Carolyn Mills		41-10	Fairfield Warde
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Francesca Guynn		84-00	New Canaan
2.	12	Alena Abramowitz		83-03 PR	New Canaan
3.	11	Manar Enany		82-08 PR	Fairfield Warde
4.	12	Emily Lynch		80-07	New Canaan
5.	12	Anna Lysenko		78-05	New Canaan
6.	12	Jacqueline Harris		76-00 PR	Norwalk
7.	12	Jodion Rickard		62-01 PR	Fairfield Warde
8.	11	Maya Vetrosky		61-00	Fairfield Warde
9.	10	Margaux Brennan		58-08	New Canaan
10.	10	Molly Scatenato		56-11 PR	Fairfield Warde
11.	-	Stephanie Mills		53-08 PR	Fairfield Warde
12.	9	Isabelle Carpenter		51-03 PR	New Canaan
13.	9	Makenzee Montanaro		49-04 PR	Fairfield Warde
14.		Maria Guzman		47-01	Norwalk
15.	10	Grace Ludlow		45-03 PR	Fairfield Warde
16.	9	Riley Terifay		42-08 PR	Fairfield Warde
17.	9	Mary Corrigan		42-06 PR	Fairfield Warde
18.	10	Andie Carroll		40-05	New Canaan
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Jasmine Conduoh		5-00.00 PR	Fairfield Warde
2.	11	Izabelle Simoes		4-06.00	Fairfield Warde
3.	10	Elizabeth Tedford		4-04.00	New Canaan
4.	12	Maggie Siebert		4-02.00	Fairfield Warde
5.	9	Allison Leopold		4-02.00	New Canaan
6.	10	Julia Salvatore		4-02.00	New Canaan
7.	12	Francesca Guynn		4-00.00	New Canaan
8.	10	Jordan Paterson		3-10.00 PR	New Canaan
8.	10	Mia Berg		3-10.00	New Canaan
11	Maya Vetrosky		NH	Fairfield Warde
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals x

1.	11	Laura Vincent		7-06.00 PR	Fairfield Warde
2.	10	Clare Breakell		7-00.00 PR	Fairfield Warde
3.	9	Nicole Makrides		6-00.00 PR	Fairfield Warde
3.	9	Melissa Knorr		6-00.00	Fairfield Warde
5.	9	Alexandra Pepe		5-06.00	New Canaan
6.	10	Mary Dittrich		5-00.00	Fairfield Warde
7.	10	Olivia Flaherty-Lovy		5-00.00 PR	New Canaan
10	Betsy Marsh		NH	New Canaan
-	Emily Sforza		NH	Fairfield Warde
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.	10	Mallory Elliott		15-03.00	Fairfield Warde
2.	12	Maria Flores Calderon Toledo		14-09.00	Fairfield Warde
3.	12	Jacqueline Harris		14-04.00	Norwalk
4.	11	Izabelle Simoes		14-04.00	Fairfield Warde
5.	10	Kaitlyn Moussignac		14-00.00	New Canaan
6.	11	Carey Callahan		13-08.50	New Canaan
7.	-	Jessicas Pillsbury		13-08.00 PR	Fairfield Warde
8.	9	Isabella Orlando		13-02.00	New Canaan
9.	9	Michelle Labadie		12-06.00	New Canaan
10.	9	Julia Johnson		12-00.00	Fairfield Warde
11.	10	Skyler Davidson		11-05.00 PR	New Canaan
12.	9	Sugelin Nunez-Rodrigu		11-04.50 PR	Norwalk
13.	9	Beatriz Coimbra		10-05.50	Fairfield Warde
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Jacqueline Harris		32-05.00	Norwalk
2.	12	Maria Flores Calderon Toledo		30-01.00 PR	Fairfield Warde
3.	10	Emily Bryant		29-11.00	New Canaan
4.	9	Isabella Orlando		29-04.00	New Canaan
5.	11	Manar Enany		28-10.00	Fairfield Warde
6.	11	Carey Callahan		28-07.00 SR	New Canaan
7.	10	Kaitlyn Moussignac		28-05.00	New Canaan
8.	9	Michelle Labadie		27-11.00	New Canaan