SWC Performance List

Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2017 09:18 PM
           South West Conference Outdoor TF Championship - 5/22/2017           
                        EZ Meet Services & Grimes Times                        
                        New Milford HS, New Milford CT                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (11)
==============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
==============================================================================
  1  New Milford                                          8:11.63 
  2  Weston                                               8:16.24 
  3  Masuk                                                8:24.51 
  4  Newtown                                              8:25.00 
  5  Joel Barlow                                          8:28.00 
  6  Pomperaug                                            8:32.97 
  7  New Fairfield                                        8:38.58 
  8  Bethel                                               8:46.51 
  9  Immaculate                                           8:48.62 
 10  Brookfield                                           8:50.29 
 11  Stratford                                            9:25.00 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Immaculate                                          10:07.84 
  2  Pomperaug                                           10:10.00 
  3  New Milford                                         10:13.44 
  4  Newtown                                             10:24.24 
  5  Weston                                              10:30.00 
  6  Bunnell                                             10:44.00 
  7  Bethel                                              10:54.59 
  8  New Fairfield                                       11:03.95 
  9  Joel Barlow                                         11:21.00 
 10  Stratford                                           11:24.24 
 11  Masuk                                               11:24.24 
 12  Brookfield                                          11:25.90 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bunnell                                                44.40 
  2  Weston                                                 44.51 
  3  Masuk                                                  44.74 
  4  Newtown                                                45.40 
  5  New Milford                                            45.64 
  6  Pomperaug                                              45.87 
  7  Brookfield                                             46.78 
  8  Bethel                                                 47.14 
  9  Notre Dame-Fairfield                                   47.50 
 10  Immaculate                                             47.90 
 11  Joel Barlow                                            48.00 
 12  New Fairfield                                          52.28 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newtown                                                50.95 
  2  Weston                                                 51.40 
  3  Masuk                                                  51.85 
  4  Pomperaug                                              51.90 
  5  Stratford                                              52.24 
  6  Bunnell                                                52.34 
  7  Kolbe-Cathedral                                        53.44 
  8  Bethel                                                 53.74 
  9  New Milford                                            54.05 
 10  Joel Barlow                                            54.60 
 11  New Fairfield                                          55.24 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (11) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deri, Brett                   11 Newtown               15.60 
  2  Kennedy, Brian                11 Weston                15.84 
  3  Johnson, Bradley              12 New Milford           15.90 
  4  Exantus, Ramsley              11 Bunnell               16.60 
  5  Forsythe, Hamilton            12 Weston                16.64 
  6  Pietrini, Nicholas            11 Pomperaug             16.80 
  7  Mosley, Stephen               11 Bethel                16.98 
  8  Roper, David                  11 Pomperaug             17.00 
  9  Cavanaugh, Jake               12 Joel Barlow           17.30 
 10  Hartley, Thomas               10 Newtown               17.63 
 11  Aponte, Adam                  10 Bethel                17.74 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cerney, Makenna               12 Newtown               16.44 
  2  Cook, Darcy                   11 New Milford           16.86 
  3  Marshall, Lissandra           11 Pomperaug             16.98 
  4  Azur-Brandes, Isabella        10 Pomperaug             17.06 
  5  Pena, Kristi                  11 Stratford             17.14 
  6  Benson, Audrey                10 Newtown               17.53 
  7  Luu, Kaylen                   12 Bethel                17.74 
  8  Quinn, Kerrigan               10 New Fairfield         17.80 
  9  Wasco, Gabrielle              10 Joel Barlow           17.90 
 10  Stofko, Jordan                11 Newtown               18.03 
 11  Hasseltine, Morgan            11 New Fairfield         18.24 
 12  Poisson, Susie                 9 Bunnell               18.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  N'Dabian, Christ              10 Bunnell               10.90 
  2  Henry, Elijah                 11 Bunnell               11.00 
  3  Goodman, Baruch               10 Weston                11.24 
  4  Culp, Johnathan               12 Masuk                 11.24 
  5  Alexandre, Elijah             10 Bunnell               11.30 
  6  Rooney, Trevor                12 Masuk                 11.34 
  7  Shkreli, Thomas               11 Newtown               11.40 
  8  Chastain, Luke                10 New Milford           11.44 
  9  Curra, Dominick               11 Immaculate            11.44 
 10  Marlin, Connor                11 Newtown               11.50 
 11  Roe, Cormac                   12 Newtown               11.50 
 12  Sokunle, Khalil               12 Stratford             11.53 
 13  Reagan, Christopher           12 Masuk                 11.54 
 14  Fox, Owen                     11 Masuk                 11.54 
 15  Spisek, Milan                 12 Joel Barlow           11.54 
 16  Arther, Kevin                 12 Newtown               11.60 
 17  Cineus, Jonathan              11 Bunnell               11.60 
 18  Dufane, Cyrus                 11 Stratford             11.70 
 19  Manes, Adam                   12 Newtown               11.70 
 20  McVey, Connor                 10 Brookfield            11.72 
 21  Markward, Aidan                9 Pomperaug             11.74 
 22  Oleynick, Andrew              10 Weston                11.74 
 23  Orie, Kyle                    12 Masuk                 11.74 
 24  Cristino, Mark                 9 Pomperaug             11.74 
 25  Okoro, Cameron                12 Weston                11.78 
 26  Alwang, Chris                 10 Weston                11.84 
 27  Gentry, Braedon               11 Masuk                 11.84 
 28  Reyes, Tomas                   9 Pomperaug             11.94 
 29  Hurst, Jack                   11 Weston                11.94 
 30  Collette, Camden               9 Pomperaug             11.94 
 31  Sawyer, Brendan                9 Weston                11.94 
 32  Oleynick, George              10 Weston                11.94 
 33  Cerbin, Luca                  11 Joel Barlow           11.94 
 34  Sander, David                 10 Kolbe-Cathedral       11.94 
 35  Aponte, Adam                  10 Bethel                11.94 
 36  Taylor, Noah                  11 Pomperaug             11.94 
 37  Betancourth, Helmon           12 Pomperaug             11.94 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Swierbut, Carly               10 Newtown               12.74 
  2  Tomaszewski, Alyson           11 Joel Barlow           12.80 
  3  Pena, Kristi                  11 Stratford             12.94 
  4  D'Haiti, Olivia               10 Kolbe-Cathedral       13.04 
  5  Curtis, Emma                  10 Newtown               13.14 
  6  Greene, Hannah                10 Weston                13.20 
  7  Millien-Faustin, Fabiola       9 Bunnell               13.24 
  8  Kesselmark, Maia              10 Weston                13.30 
  9  McCoy, Courtney               11 Masuk                 13.34 
 10  Nnodum, Onyinyechukwu         12 Kolbe-Cathedral       13.34 
 11  LaRegina, Kelly               12 New Fairfield         13.44 
 12  Exantus, Dardielle             9 Bunnell               13.44 
 13  Graham, Zoe                    9 Bethel                13.50 
 14  Peragine, Riley               12 New Milford           13.54 
 15  Connors, Natalie              11 Pomperaug             13.64 
 16  Lovely, Brianna               10 Newtown               13.64 
 17  Moshier, Isabella             11 Stratford             13.64 
 18  Lindquist, Julianna           10 Masuk                 13.64 
 19  Shawah, Chloe                 11 Masuk                 13.64 
 20  Colegrove, Rachel             10 Masuk                 13.64 
 21  Farina, Olivia                10 Pomperaug             13.70 
 22  Fitzgerald, Whitney           11 New Milford           13.74 
 23  Gatling, Alanya               11 Stratford             13.74 
 24  Infante, Kaitlyn              11 Masuk                 13.74 
 25  Samperi, Madison              10 Masuk                 13.74 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ruffing, Ben                  12 Joel Barlow         4:23.46 
  2  Tyler, Stephen                12 Weston              4:23.84 
  3  Bortolot, Michael             12 Joel Barlow         4:27.28 
  4  Shilleh, Moetiz               12 Masuk               4:27.53 
  5  Whitney, Andrew               12 Masuk               4:30.14 
  6  Lautenbach, Tim               12 Weston              4:34.24 
  7  Osborne, Charles              11 New Milford         4:35.44 
  8  Golino, Anthony               10 New Fairfield       4:36.14 
  9  Lima, Moroni                  12 New Milford         4:36.84 
 10  Lino, Herlandt                12 New Milford         4:38.24 
 11  Carraturo, Brian              12 Bethel              4:40.90 
 12  Finck, Stephen                11 Brookfield          4:41.05 
 13  McNerney, Connor              11 Immaculate          4:41.24 
 14  Reeds, Brenden                12 Newtown             4:43.00 
 15  Humphreys, Drew               12 New Milford         4:47.54 
 16  Escoda, Ryan                  11 Newtown             4:48.00 
 17  Duval, Joel                   11 Newtown             4:48.00 
 18  Bassett, Ethan                11 Masuk               4:48.24 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nahom, Mia                    12 New Milford         5:00.58 
  2  Marcone, Danielle             12 Immaculate          5:11.04 
  3  Walker, Ivy                   10 Pomperaug           5:13.82 
  4  Humphreys, Brigit             12 New Milford         5:14.13 
  5  Batsu, Corinne                12 Masuk               5:22.35 
  6  Tressler, Erin                12 Newtown             5:27.27 
  7  Mascetta, Taylor              10 Immaculate          5:28.94 
  8  Bussell, Juliet               10 Brookfield          5:33.84 
  9  Quinn, Julia                  11 New Milford         5:40.04 
 10  Morabito, Brooke              10 New Milford         5:41.54 
 11  Kulis, Faith                   9 Pomperaug           5:41.99 
 12  Cohen, Kayla                  10 New Fairfield       5:43.24 
 13  Carboni, Christina            10 Immaculate          5:45.74 
 14  Dudas, Natalie                10 Immaculate          5:49.91 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parker, Nikholas              12 Weston                50.94 
  2  Morris, Christian             12 Immaculate            50.94 
  3  Reagan, Christopher           12 Masuk                 51.80 
  4  Goodman, Baruch               10 Weston                51.84 
  5  Ruffing, Ben                  12 Joel Barlow           52.10 
  6  Klinefelter, Cameron          11 Bethel                52.85 
  7  Chastain, Luke                10 New Milford           53.34 
  8  Christe, Matthew              10 Immaculate            53.54 
  9  Arther, Kevin                 12 Newtown               53.80 
 10  Stankiewicz, Kevin            11 Weston                53.84 
 11  Mastrorocco, Max              11 Masuk                 53.90 
 12  Kissinger, Taylor             11 Pomperaug             53.91 
 13  Lagrenade, Jarni              10 Bethel                53.94 
 14  Shkreli, Thomas               11 Newtown               53.97 
 15  Timan, Tyler                  12 New Milford           54.14 
 16  Sokunle, Khalil               12 Stratford             54.20 
 17  Saluzzi, Jeremy               10 Joel Barlow           54.20 
 18  Oldham, Jacob                  9 Pomperaug             54.24 
 19  Molinaro, Daniel              11 Joel Barlow           54.24 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Valentine, Dominique          11 Immaculate            59.76 
  2  Ceva, Hannah                  10 Joel Barlow         1:00.00 
  3  Peragine, Riley               12 New Milford         1:00.74 
  4  Nahom, Mia                    12 New Milford         1:01.74 
  5  Millien-Faustin, Fabiola       9 Bunnell             1:02.82 
  6  Moshier, Isabella             11 Stratford           1:03.14 
  7  D'Haiti, Olivia               10 Kolbe-Cathedral     1:03.24 
  8  O'Leary, Jaclyn               11 Newtown             1:03.34 
  9  Roach, Britney                11 Bethel              1:03.74 
 10  Prackup, Emily                12 Weston              1:03.80 
 11  Infante, Kaitlyn              11 Masuk               1:04.05 
 12  Lindquist, Julianna           10 Masuk               1:04.25 
 13  Radisch, Emma                 11 Weston              1:04.40 
 14  Ferlow, Michaela              12 New Milford         1:04.44 
 15  Morehouse, Raquel             12 New Milford         1:04.44 
 16  Riccardi, Vanessa             10 New Fairfield       1:04.74 
 17  Colegrove, Rachel             10 Masuk               1:04.85 
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deri, Brett                   11 Newtown               41.20 
  2  Moretti, Brendan              11 Masuk                 41.64 
  3  Exantus, Ramsley              11 Bunnell               42.30 
  4  Kennedy, Brian                11 Weston                42.44 
  5  Pietrini, Nicholas            11 Pomperaug             42.80 
  6  Roper, David                  11 Pomperaug             43.50 
  7  Johnson, Bradley              12 New Milford           43.74 
  8  Chicha, Sam                   10 Weston                43.94 
  9  Mitchell, Cameron             12 Newtown               44.00 
 10  Fernandez, Tyler              11 Pomperaug             44.20 
 11  Orie, Kyle                    12 Masuk                 44.44 
 12  Cavanaugh, Jake               12 Joel Barlow           44.87 
 13  Mateer, Sean                  11 New Milford           44.93 
 14  Piao, Mickey                  11 Immaculate            45.21 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cerney, Makenna               12 Newtown               46.06 
  2  Azur-Brandes, Isabella        10 Pomperaug             47.72 
  3  Cook, Darcy                   11 New Milford           48.34 
  4  Nahom, Mia                    12 New Milford           48.94 
  5  Marshall, Lissandra           11 Pomperaug             49.65 
  6  Polistena, Stephanie          12 Bethel                50.74 
  7  Luu, Kaylen                   12 Bethel                50.89 
  8  Pena, Kristi                  11 Stratford             51.64 
  9  Goddard, Emily                11 Stratford             51.64 
 10  Gatling, Alanya               11 Stratford             52.24 
 11  LaRegina, Kelly               12 New Fairfield         52.74 
 12  Wilds, Hunter                 12 Pomperaug             52.84 
 13  Wasco, Gabrielle              10 Joel Barlow           52.90 
 14  Quinn, Kerrigan               10 New Fairfield         53.04 
 15  Kelly, Cassandra              12 Weston                53.50 
 16  Kalemba, Bilonda              12 Bunnell               53.74 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Morris, Christian             12 Immaculate          1:56.49 
  2  Ruffing, Ben                  12 Joel Barlow         1:57.26 
  3  Tyler, Stephen                12 Weston              1:57.42 
  4  Scott, Matt                   10 Weston              2:00.64 
  5  Lima, Moroni                  12 New Milford         2:00.97 
  6  Christe, Matthew              10 Immaculate          2:01.14 
  7  Shilleh, Moetiz               12 Masuk               2:01.21 
  8  Osborne, Charles              11 New Milford         2:01.34 
  9  DiMeglio, Zachary             11 Pomperaug           2:01.37 
 10  Whitney, Andrew               12 Masuk               2:01.50 
 11  Lestik, Christian             11 Newtown             2:02.60 
 12  Davis, Colin                  11 Masuk               2:04.24 
 13  Duval, Joel                   11 Newtown             2:05.20 
 14  Lambert, Jerold               10 New Fairfield       2:05.74 
 15  Bartlett, Dylan               12 Newtown             2:06.28 
 16  Collette, Dan                 10 Pomperaug           2:07.24 
 17  Rautter, Kory                 11 New Fairfield       2:07.24 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nahom, Mia                    12 New Milford         2:12.98 
  2  Connolly, Emma                11 Immaculate          2:21.37 
  3  Grudzwick, Sara               11 New Milford         2:22.54 
  4  Humphreys, Brigit             12 New Milford         2:22.66 
  5  Johnson, Camille              11 Newtown             2:27.94 
  6  Kleban, Eliza                 11 Weston              2:28.00 
  7  Tressler, Erin                12 Newtown             2:28.07 
  8  Quinn, Julia                  11 New Milford         2:28.74 
  9  Giordano, Savannah            10 Bethel              2:30.87 
 10  Antoine, Valensa              12 Bunnell             2:31.00 
 11  Quinn, Kerrigan               10 New Fairfield       2:32.84 
 12  Batsu, Gabriela               11 Masuk               2:33.45 
 13  King, Lauren                  12 Newtown             2:34.32 
 14  Melanson, Kelly                9 Pomperaug           2:34.52 
 15  Theleen, Kim                  12 Pomperaug           2:34.60 
 16  Murphy, Maura                 10 Immaculate          2:34.64 
 17  Puzzo, Isabella               12 Bunnell             2:35.00 
 18  Chiamec-Case, Elizabeth       12 Newtown             2:35.21 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash (47)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  N'Dabian, Christ              10 Bunnell               22.50 
  2  Henry, Elijah                 11 Bunnell               22.60 
  3  Okoro, Cameron                12 Weston                22.64 
  4  Goodman, Baruch               10 Weston                22.64 
  5  Culp, Johnathan               12 Masuk                 22.64 
  6  Alexandre, Elijah             10 Bunnell               22.70 
  7  Curra, Dominick               11 Immaculate            23.14 
  8  Deri, Brett                   11 Newtown               23.40 
  9  Cheung, Joshua                10 Brookfield            23.54 
 10  Reagan, Christopher           12 Masuk                 23.64 
 11  Parker, Nikholas              12 Weston                23.64 
 12  Fahey, Sean                   12 Immaculate            23.64 
 13  Sokunle, Khalil               12 Stratford             23.70 
 14  Chastain, Luke                10 New Milford           23.74 
 15  Stankiewicz, Kevin            11 Weston                23.74 
 16  Rooney, Trevor                12 Masuk                 23.74 
 17  McVey, Connor                 10 Brookfield            23.75 
 18  Shkreli, Thomas               11 Newtown               23.80 
 19  Wilson, Javon                 10 Bunnell               23.80 
 20  Hurst, Jack                   11 Weston                23.94 
 21  Moxham, Grant                 11 Newtown               24.00 
 22  Tarby, Michael                11 New Milford           24.04 
 23  Moniodes, Alexander           11 Pomperaug             24.14 
 24  Bouzakis, Matthew              9 New Milford           24.20 
 25  Dufane, Cyrus                 11 Stratford             24.20 
 26  Roe, Cormac                   12 Newtown               24.20 
 27  Oleynick, Andrew              10 Weston                24.24 
 28  Alwang, Chris                 10 Weston                24.24 
 29  Manes, Adam                   12 Newtown               24.30 
 30  Perrin, Todd                  10 Newtown               24.30 
 31  Lawrence, Marquise             9 Bunnell               24.30 
 32  Corrinard, Tahj               11 Notre Dame-Fair       24.30 
 33  Weiss, Jack                   12 Weston                24.34 
 34  Kissinger, Taylor             11 Pomperaug             24.34 
 35  Cyran, Justin                 12 New Fairfield         24.44 
 36  Cristino, Mark                 9 Pomperaug             24.44 
 37  Fox, Owen                     11 Masuk                 24.44 
 38  Paulisin, Max                 12 Pomperaug             24.54 
 39  Delaney, Thomas               12 New Milford           24.54 
 40  Theirault, Ben                12 Pomperaug             24.54 
 41  Sander, David                 10 Kolbe-Cathedral       24.54 
 42  Mastrorocco, Max              11 Masuk                 24.54 
 43  LeMoine, Justin               11 Masuk                 25.04 
 44  Thornley, Jacob               11 Masuk                 25.24 
 45  Lee, Steven                    9 Masuk                 25.30 
 46  Excellent, Ashish             11 Stratford             25.50 
 47  Braddick, Owen                11 Masuk                 25.54 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Swierbut, Carly               10 Newtown               25.84 
  2  Valentine, Dominique          11 Immaculate            26.74 
  3  Millien-Faustin, Fabiola       9 Bunnell               27.34 
  4  D'Haiti, Olivia               10 Kolbe-Cathedral       27.38 
  5  Tomaszewski, Alyson           11 Joel Barlow           27.40 
  6  McCoy, Courtney               11 Masuk                 27.45 
  7  Colegrove, Rachel             10 Masuk                 27.55 
  8  Greene, Hannah                10 Weston                27.60 
  9  Johnson, Katherine             9 Pomperaug             27.60 
 10  Peragine, Riley               12 New Milford           27.64 
 11  Curtis, Emma                  10 Newtown               27.64 
 12  Shawah, Chloe                 11 Masuk                 27.75 
 13  Connors, Natalie              11 Pomperaug             27.80 
 14  Kelm, Hannah                  12 Bethel                27.84 
 15  Nnodum, Onyinyechukwu         12 Kolbe-Cathedral       27.86 
 16  Fitzgerald, Whitney           11 New Milford           27.94 
 17  Samperi, Madison              10 Masuk                 27.95 
 18  Bigelow, Lauren               10 Weston                28.00 
 19  LaRegina, Kelly               12 New Fairfield         28.04 
 20  Infante, Kaitlyn              11 Masuk                 28.05 
 21  Graham, Zoe                    9 Bethel                28.32 
 22  Pena, Kristi                  11 Stratford             28.42 
 23  Exantus, Dardielle             9 Bunnell               28.54 
 24  Abraham, Priya                10 Pomperaug             28.60 
 25  Moshier, Isabella             11 Stratford             28.68 
 26  Radisch, Emma                 11 Weston                28.70 
 27  Farina, Olivia                10 Pomperaug             28.70 
 28  Taouil, Souraya               10 New Milford           28.74 
 29  Sedensky, Audrey              11 Immaculate            28.74 
 30  Lovely, Brianna               10 Newtown               28.84 
 31  White, Sheon                   9 Stratford             28.84 
 32  Benson, Audrey                10 Newtown               28.84 
 33  Hopkins, Brianna              11 Kolbe-Cathedral       28.94 
 34  Riccardi, Vanessa             10 New Fairfield         28.94 
 35  Rossi, Kristen                12 Brookfield            28.94 
 36  Petillo, Daniela              10 Bunnell               28.94 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Robert                 11 Pomperaug           9:41.35 
  2  Whitney, Andrew               12 Masuk               9:52.29 
  3  Lino, Herlandt                12 New Milford         9:52.49 
  4  Shilleh, Moetiz               12 Masuk               9:55.24 
  5  Golino, Anthony               10 New Fairfield       9:58.74 
  6  Lautenbach, Tim               12 Weston              9:59.04 
  7  Nahom, Eli                    10 New Milford        10:01.34 
  8  McNerney, Connor              11 Immaculate         10:02.24 
  9  Golembeski, Jason              9 New Milford        10:13.06 
 10  Escoda, Ryan                  11 Newtown            10:19.00 
 11  Finck, Stephen                11 Brookfield         10:19.69 
 12  Jacobs, Nick                   9 Newtown            10:20.51 
 13  Lestik, Christian             11 Newtown            10:20.51 
 14  Bell, Dillon                  12 Bethel             10:21.67 
 15  Fitzpatrick, Mason            12 Pomperaug          10:21.68 
 16  Lucano, Edward                12 Masuk              10:26.24 
 17  Kane, james                   12 New Milford        10:29.54 
 18  Farrell, Garred                9 New Milford        10:33.04 
 19  Hauck, Shane                  10 New Fairfield      10:34.54 
 20  Leo, Alexander                11 Weston             10:36.24 
 21  Rosenhein, Eric               10 Pomperaug          10:38.84 
 22  Connolly, Sean                11 Immaculate         10:39.24 
 23  Kipp, Chris                   12 New Milford        10:42.34 
 24  Generali, Trey                 9 Pomperaug          10:44.00 
 25  Cropsey, Patrick              11 Immaculate         10:44.05 
 26  Clarke, Matthew               11 New Milford        10:44.74 
 27  Humphreys, Drew               12 New Milford        10:45.34 
 28  Mitchell, Drew                10 Immaculate         10:45.34 
 29  McNerney, Ryan                 9 Immaculate         10:45.64 
 30  Gasparrini, William           11 Immaculate         10:48.28 
 31  Ripperger, Dan                12 New Milford        10:48.74 
 32  McKenzie, Parker              10 Immaculate         10:49.14 
 33  Bassett, Ethan                11 Masuk              10:49.99 
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nahom, Mia                    12 New Milford        10:41.37 
  2  Marcone, Danielle             12 Immaculate         11:22.17 
  3  Batsu, Corinne                12 Masuk              11:57.14 
  4  Wargo, Ashley                 11 Pomperaug          11:58.86 
  5  Mascetta, Taylor              10 Immaculate         12:07.24 
  6  Bussell, Juliet               10 Brookfield         12:10.00 
  7  Carboni, Christina            10 Immaculate         12:10.36 
  8  Cohen, Kayla                  10 New Fairfield      12:16.24 
  9  Koobatian, Nina               10 Pomperaug          12:16.80 
 10  Dudas, Natalie                10 Immaculate         12:17.33 
 11  Tressler, Erin                12 Newtown            12:20.24 
 12  Morabito, Brooke              10 New Milford        12:32.38 
 13  Hage, Olivia                  10 Newtown            12:43.24 
 14  Delaney, Kathleen             10 New Milford        12:43.45 
 15  Marcone, Emily                10 Immaculate         12:44.44 
 16  Casetta, Katy                 11 Immaculate         12:53.24 
 17  Hudson, Hazel                  9 New Fairfield      12:54.27 
 18  Samson, Claire                 9 Weston             12:56.00 
 19  Dougall, Tess                  9 Joel Barlow        13:04.00 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weston                                               3:26.03 
  2  Immaculate                                           3:27.46 
  3  New Milford                                          3:34.30 
  4  Joel Barlow                                          3:35.40 
  5  Newtown                                              3:35.85 
  6  Bethel                                               3:35.90 
  7  Masuk                                                3:36.24 
  8  Pomperaug                                            3:37.14 
  9  Bunnell                                              3:38.00 
 10  New Fairfield                                        3:47.36 
 11  Brookfield                                           4:01.92 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pomperaug                                            4:12.00 
  2  Immaculate                                           4:12.84 
  3  New Milford                                          4:14.54 
  4  Weston                                               4:18.00 
  5  Bethel                                               4:18.74 
  6  Bunnell                                              4:20.00 
  7  Stratford                                            4:23.84 
  8  Newtown                                              4:24.49 
  9  New Fairfield                                        4:25.47 
 10  Joel Barlow                                          4:26.60 
 11  Masuk                                                4:29.92 
 12  Brookfield                                           4:46.00 
 
Event 23  Boys Javelin Throw (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shanahan, Craig               12 New Milford          174-05 
  2  Coppola, Dominic              12 Immaculate           161-02 
  3  Matthews, Andrew              12 Stratford            159-06 
  4  Day, James                    10 New Milford          155-04 
  5  Brey, Daniel                  11 Joel Barlow          152-03 
  6  Untiedt, Grant                12 Newtown           149-04.50 
  7  Williams, Ryan                11 Newtown              146-07 
  8  Hayden, Ivan                  12 Masuk                145-09 
  9  Spencer, Zachary              12 Weston               143-01 
 10  Grinnell, Andrew               9 New Milford          140-10 
 11  Harper, Kevin                 11 Masuk                139-02 
 12  Novitski, Joseph              12 Pomperaug            137-07 
 13  Forsythe, Hamilton            12 Weston               136-03 
 14  Charity, Michael              12 Masuk                135-01 
 15  Hornak, Mitchell              11 Masuk             135-00.50 
 16  Impellizzeri, Daniel          10 Immaculate           124-01 
 17  Buzzi, Kyle                   11 Immaculate           123-08 
 18  Wisentaner, Mike              10 Masuk                122-00 
 19  Paggett, Joseph               10 Newtown              121-05 
 20  Correard, Max                 10 Bethel               118-04 
 21  Duh, Lou                      12 Masuk                116-08 
 22  Edwards, Rory                 11 Newtown              107-07 
 
Event 24  Girls Javelin Throw (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Villa, Maddie                  9 Pomperaug            100-09 
  2  DiMascio, Angela              11 New Milford           94-08 
  3  Marston, Marley               11 Newtown               94-03 
  4  Dyment, Allie                 11 Weston                94-02 
  5  Burkard, Georgia              11 Weston                92-10 
  6  McLaughlin, Hannah            11 Bunnell               90-10 
  7  Strocchi, Sam                 11 Newtown               89-03 
  8  Rancourt, Lauren              10 Masuk                 88-02 
  9  Majeau, Allison                9 Newtown               88-01 
 10  Gregory, Marisa               12 Joel Barlow           87-07 
 11  Prizio, Emily                 11 New Milford           86-06 
 12  Gaber, Annirose                9 Masuk                 86-03 
 13  Conlin, Jillian               12 Bethel                82-05 
 14  Escobar, Ashley                9 New Milford           78-05 
 15  Maguire, Ashley               11 New Milford           77-09 
 16  Brown, Makayla                11 New Milford           76-03 
 17  Bacon, Caitlin                11 Stratford             76-01 
 18  Grasso, Marlia                11 New Milford           71-08 
 
Event 25  Boys Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Elmady, Khaled                11 Brookfield           155-02 
  2  Godfrey, Jack                 12 Newtown              141-01 
  3  Shanahan, Craig               12 New Milford          139-10 
  4  Meadows, Jacob                11 New Milford          132-00 
  5  Duh, Lou                      12 Masuk                129-04 
  6  Williams, Ryan                11 Newtown              119-02 
  7  Bartek, Jonathan              12 Masuk                115-11 
  8  Hornak, Mitchell              11 Masuk                115-01 
  9  Charity, Michael              12 Masuk                115-00 
 10  Berendsohn, Jacob             11 New Milford          112-04 
 11  Pompa, Austin                  9 Masuk                110-08 
 12  Meenan, Connor                10 Bethel               109-00 
 13  Wunder, Benjamin              10 Joel Barlow          106-06 
 14  Kousidis, Yanni               11 Newtown              103-03 
 15  Day, James                    10 New Milford          100-00 
 16  Brey, Daniel                  11 Joel Barlow           99-00 
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Annika             12 Newtown              112-10 
  2  Mingey, Erin                  12 Brookfield            96-02 
  3  Presinal, Sorangely           11 New Milford           88-09 
  4  Mullen, Katelyn               11 Pomperaug             88-04 
  5  Marston, Marley               11 Newtown               88-01 
  6  Gause, Lauryn                 12 Brookfield            86-10 
  7  Sokal, Jessica                10 Masuk                 86-04 
  8  St. Clair, Jasmine            10 Bunnell               86-03 
  9  Burkard, Georgia              11 Weston                79-10 
 10  Tazi, Mariya                   9 New Milford           79-03 
 11  Imperiali, Arianna            11 Weston                76-04 
 12  Cleary, Amanda                12 Bethel                74-09 
 13  Farrell, Abby                 10 New Milford           74-00 
 14  Bacon, Caitlin                11 Stratford             69-02 
 15  Sundstrom, Nicole              9 New Milford           68-09 
 16  Smith, Kyla                    9 Stratford             65-08 
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Duh, Lou                      12 Masuk              49-11.00 
  2  Godfrey, Jack                 12 Newtown            49-10.50 
  3  Elmady, Khaled                11 Brookfield         47-01.50 
  4  Meadows, Jacob                11 New Milford        45-05.00 
  5  Shanahan, Craig               12 New Milford        42-09.00 
  6  Hlywa, Alexander              11 Pomperaug          41-02.00 
  7  Hornak, Mitchell              11 Masuk              41-02.00 
  8  Spencer, Zachary              12 Weston             41-00.00 
  9  Supan, Kevin                  12 Masuk              41-00.00 
 10  Pesantez, Chris               11 New Milford        40-11.00 
 11  Swain, Curtis                 11 Masuk              40-09.00 
 12  Meehan, Michael               11 Bethel             39-07.25 
 13  Brey, Daniel                  11 Joel Barlow        39-00.00 
 14  Roe, Cormac                   12 Newtown            38-01.25 
 15  Cote, Nick                    11 Bethel             38-00.00 
 16  Wunder, Benjamin              10 Joel Barlow        37-07.50 
 17  Kelsey, Mason                 10 Bethel             37-04.00 
 18  Charity, Michael              12 Masuk              37-01.00 
 19  Bartek, Jonathan              12 Masuk              35-10.00 
 20  Buzzi, Kyle                   11 Immaculate         35-03.50 
 21  Williams, Ryan                11 Newtown            33-04.00 
 22  Kousidis, Yanni               11 Newtown            32-02.50 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Gause, Lauryn                 12 Brookfield         39-01.00 
  2  Alexander, Annika             12 Newtown            34-04.50 
  3  Marston, Marley               11 Newtown            34-04.00 
  4  Mingey, Erin                  12 Brookfield         30-02.00 
  5  Rancourt, Lauren              10 Masuk              29-06.00 
  6  Buchanan, Rochelle            12 Bunnell            29-00.00 
  7  Burkard, Georgia              11 Weston             28-02.00 
  8  Bacon, Caitlin                11 Stratford          27-09.00 
  9  Presinal, Sorangely           11 New Milford        27-08.00 
 10  Prizio, Emily                 11 New Milford        26-04.00 
 11  Dyment, Allie                 11 Weston             25-11.00 
 12  DiMascio, Angela              11 New Milford        24-09.00 
 13  Palacios, Kelly               12 Bethel             24-09.00 
 14  Smith, Kyla                    9 Stratford          24-02.00 
 15  Sundstrom, Nicole              9 New Milford        23-05.00 
 16  Tazi, Mariya                   9 New Milford        23-02.50 
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Craven, Bryan                 12 New Fairfield       6-00.00 
  2  Matthews, Andrew              12 Stratford           6-00.00 
  3  Spisek, Milan                 12 Joel Barlow         6-00.00 
  4  Mendicino, Jacob              12 Pomperaug           5-10.00 
  5  Crebbin, Zachary              11 Newtown             5-10.00 
  6  Johnson, Bradley              12 New Milford         5-08.00 
  7  Fernandez, Tyler              11 Pomperaug           5-08.00 
  8  Corrinard, Tahj               11 Notre Dame-Fair     5-08.00 
  9  Chicha, Sam                   10 Weston              5-08.00 
 10  Zych, Oliver                  10 Weston              5-08.00 
 11  Guyton, Marcus                 9 Bethel              5-08.00 
 12  Schuett, Brett                11 Bethel              5-08.00 
 13  Winkler, Ryan                 10 Masuk               5-08.00 
 14  Brown, Spencer                10 Immaculate          5-08.00 
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tressler, Sarah                9 Newtown             5-00.00 
  2  Rezvaya, Vassa                 9 Bethel              5-00.00 
  3  Furr, Kaitlyn                 11 Pomperaug           4-10.00 
  4  Ferlow, Michaela              12 New Milford         4-08.00 
  5  Greene, Hannah                10 Weston              4-08.00 
  6  Cryder, Juliette               9 Newtown             4-08.00 
  7  Murphy, Elizabeth              9 Weston              4-08.00 
  8  Wertleib, Caroline            11 Weston              4-08.00 
  9  Crosby, Kayla                 12 Joel Barlow         4-08.00 
 10  Emmanuel, Wadline              9 Bunnell             4-08.00 
 11  Reibe, Emma                   10 Newtown             4-08.00 
 12  Rancourt, Lauren              10 Masuk               4-08.00 
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rooney, Trevor                12 Masuk              22-02.00 
  2  Fahey, Sean                   12 Immaculate         21-07.50 
  3  Guyton, Marcus                 9 Bethel             20-10.50 
  4  Manes, Adam                   12 Newtown            20-05.50 
  5  Batternay, Kevin              11 New Milford        20-04.00 
  6  Vanegas, Miguel               10 Bunnell            20-03.00 
  7  Duncan, Patrick               11 Pomperaug          20-01.00 
  8  Smith, Tyreek                  9 Bunnell            20-00.00 
  9  Forsythe, Hamilton            12 Weston             19-09.75 
 10  Kuryla, Tommy                 11 Notre Dame-Fair    19-08.00 
 11  Spisek, Milan                 12 Joel Barlow        19-08.00 
 12  Curra, Dominick               11 Immaculate         19-04.00 
 13  Cineus, Jonathan              11 Bunnell            19-04.00 
 14  Fedigan, Shane                11 New Milford        19-01.50 
 15  Vargas, Sean                  10 Masuk              19-01.50 
 16  Chicha, Sam                   10 Weston             19-01.00 
 17  Brown, Spencer                10 Immaculate         19-01.00 
 18  Bailey, McCulloch             11 Masuk              19-00.50 
 19  Chambers, Shawn               12 Stratford          19-00.00 
 20  Berry, Andrew                  9 Masuk              18-10.50 
 21  Fedorko, Curtis               10 Masuk              18-10.00 
 22  Hermantin, Tom                11 Joel Barlow        18-08.50 
 23  Perrin, Todd                  10 Newtown            18-07.00 
 24  Gentry, Braedon               11 Masuk              18-07.00 
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rico, Sophia                  11 Weston             16-01.50 
  2  Kelm, Hannah                  12 Bethel             16-00.50 
  3  Ryan, Katie                    9 Newtown            15-10.00 
  4  Evans, Elizabeth              11 Pomperaug          15-05.50 
  5  Roach, Britney                11 Bethel             15-04.50 
  6  Greene, Hannah                10 Weston             15-04.00 
  7  Cook, Darcy                   11 New Milford        15-03.25 
  8  Fitzgerald, Whitney           11 New Milford        15-03.00 
  9  Dowling, Sarah                11 Newtown            15-02.25 
 10  Mawdsley, Elizabeth           10 Newtown            15-00.50 
 11  Cass, Danielle                12 Weston             15-00.00 
 12  Herrera, Jayleen              10 Bunnell            14-10.50 
 13  Wertleib, Caroline            11 Weston             14-10.00 
 14  DiBella, Katherine            12 Joel Barlow        14-10.00 
 15  Russell, Elise                 9 Weston             14-08.00 
 16  Matthews, Jackie              10 Newtown            14-07.00 
 17  Hopkins, Brianna              11 Kolbe-Cathedral    14-07.00 
 18  Furtado, Alyssa               11 Bethel             14-06.25 
 19  Germaine, Yve                 10 Bunnell            14-06.00 
 20  Furr, Kaitlyn                 11 Pomperaug          14-06.00 
 21  Emmanuel, Wadline              9 Bunnell            14-06.00 
 22  Dumas, Mikayla                11 New Milford        14-05.00 
 23  Feliz, Isabel                 11 New Milford        14-02.00 
 24  Peragine, Riley               12 New Milford        14-00.00 
 25  Goddard, Emily                11 Stratford          13-10.00 
 26  Lekaj, Bleona                  9 New Milford        13-09.25 
 27  Smith, Aoife                  11 Stratford          13-09.00 
 28  Street, Emma                  10 New Milford        13-08.00 
 
Event 33  Boys Triple Jump (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cineus, Jonathan              11 Bunnell            43-05.00 
  2  Fahey, Sean                   12 Immaculate         43-04.25 
  3  Smith, Tyreek                  9 Bunnell            41-10.75 
  4  Meng, Michael                 12 New Milford        41-05.75 
  5  Forsythe, Hamilton            12 Weston             41-05.50 
  6  Batternay, Kevin              11 New Milford        41-04.00 
  7  Duncan, Patrick               11 Pomperaug          40-09.50 
  8  Hines, Jovaughn               12 Kolbe-Cathedral    39-03.00 
  9  Hermantin, Tom                11 Joel Barlow        39-02.00 
 10  Brown, Spencer                10 Immaculate         38-08.00 
 11  Fedigan, Shane                11 New Milford        38-07.25 
 12  Gentry, Braedon               11 Masuk              38-07.00 
 13  Bailey, McCulloch             11 Masuk              38-06.00 
 14  Perrin, Todd                  10 Newtown            38-02.50 
 15  Guyton, Marcus                 9 Bethel             38-01.75 
 16  Fedorko, Curtis               10 Masuk              37-00.00 
 17  Vargas, Sean                  10 Masuk              36-05.00 
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Russo, Lauren                 12 Newtown            34-07.00 
  2  Cerney, Makenna               12 Newtown            33-01.00 
  3  Kelm, Hannah                  12 Bethel             33-00.50 
  4  Rico, Sophia                  11 Weston             32-09.50 
  5  Ceva, Hannah                  10 Joel Barlow        32-08.00 
  6  Feliz, Isabel                 11 New Milford        32-06.50 
  7  Dowling, Sarah                11 Newtown            32-05.50 
  8  Dumas, Mikayla                11 New Milford        32-02.00 
  9  Greene, Hannah                10 Weston             32-00.00 
 10  Wertleib, Caroline            11 Weston             31-10.25 
 11  Murphy, Elizabeth              9 Weston             31-05.00 
 12  Russell, Elise                 9 Weston             31-05.00 
 13  Evans, Elizabeth              11 Pomperaug          31-03.00 
 14  Cohen, Isabella                9 Joel Barlow        31-00.50 
 15  Crosby, Kayla                 12 Joel Barlow        31-00.50 
 16  Matsuoka, Katie                9 Joel Barlow        30-10.00 
 17  Booth, Emily                  12 Bunnell            30-09.00 
 18  Dominique, Laurie             11 Bunnell            30-08.50 
 19  Herrera, Jayleen              10 Bunnell            30-08.00 
 20  Germaine, Yve                 10 Bunnell            30-08.00 
 21  Reagan, Kaitlyn               10 Masuk              30-06.50 
 22  Rossi, Kristen                12 Brookfield         30-03.50 
 23  Matthews, Jackie              10 Newtown            30-01.00 
 24  Hopkins, Brianna              11 Kolbe-Cathedral    30-00.00 
 25  Lekaj, Bleona                  9 New Milford        29-05.50 
 26  Grinnell, Katherine           11 New Milford        28-06.00 
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Spisek, Milan                 12 Joel Barlow        15-00.00 
  2  Jasinski, Aiden               10 Newtown            12-06.00 
  3  Bartlett, Dylan               12 Newtown            12-00.00 
  4  Matson, Zachary               11 New Milford        12-00.00 
  5  Lew, Dylan                    12 Newtown            12-00.00 
  6  Zych, Andrew                  12 Weston             11-06.00 
  7  Chiappetta, Rocco             11 Bethel             11-06.00 
  8  Ferrara, Joseph               12 Weston             11-00.00 
  9  Murphy, David                 10 New Fairfield      10-06.00 
 10  Lieu, Jean-Paul               12 Stratford          10-00.00 
 11  Marlin, Connor                11 Newtown            10-00.00 
 12  Lewis, Chris                   9 Weston             10-00.00 
 13  Zych, Oliver                  10 Weston             10-00.00 
 14  Redmond, Nikita                9 Bethel             10-00.00 
 15  Nordmann, Connor               9 Bethel             10-00.00 
 16  Mitola, Matthew               10 Masuk              10-00.00 
 
Event 36  Girls Pole Vault (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cass, Danielle                12 Weston             11-09.00 
  2  Russo, Lauren                 12 Newtown            11-06.00 
  3  Rico, Sophia                  11 Weston              9-06.00 
  4  Ryan, Katie                    9 Newtown             9-00.00 
  5  Mello, Sarah                  12 Bethel              9-00.00 
  6  Matsuoka, Katie                9 Joel Barlow         8-06.00 
  7  Russell, Elise                 9 Weston              8-06.00 
  8  DiBella, Katherine            12 Joel Barlow         8-06.00 
  9  Sterck, Samantha              12 Weston              8-00.00 
 10  Grinnell, Katherine           11 New Milford         7-06.00